Platz Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 Gesamt Rennen
    23.01. 30.01. 13.02. 27.02. 13.03. 27.03. 10.04. 24.04. 08.05. 29.05. 12.06. 26.06. 10.07. 31.07. 21.08. 04.09. 18.09. 02.10. 30.10. 13.11. 27.11.    
1 Jan-Simon Tyca 10,091 9,571 8,500 6,000 3,500 7,667 7,667   4,750   8,500 8,500 9,750 9,889               94,385 12
2 Eros Gentile 8,273 6,714 3,500 9,333 8,500 10,333 9,333 8,273 8,500 1,000 6,000 1,000 8,500                 89,259 13
3 Ricardo Gentile 1,000 1,000 1,000 4,333 1,000 5,667 9,000 9,182 7,250 4,333 7,250 3,500 6,000                 60,515 13
4 Maxim Lieder             10,333   8,750 7,666 9,750 6,000   8,778               51,277 6
5 Martin Hanhardt 9,182   6,000 7,666 6,000 9,000 7,000                             44,848 6
6 Marcel Kempkes   5,286   2,666   7,000   5,545 3,500   4,750     7,667               36,414 7
7 Roland Cyris   8,413       9,668   10,091 6,000                         34,172 4
8 Dino Krajina           8,333 9,668 7,364                           25,365 3
9 Zichao Wang 5,545             6,455     3,500   4,750                 20,250 4
10 Sven Höch 6,455             4,636                           11,091 2
11 Reinhold Becker           4,333 4,333                             8,666 2
12 Christian Prieß     1,000       3,667 3,727                           8,394 3
13 Karl-Heinz Rüegg 2,818     1,000         2,250       2,250                 8,318 4
14 Lars Aufderstroth 7,364                                         7,364 1
15 James Boettge                         7,250                 7,250 1
16 Peter Strgar                           6,556               6,556 1
17 Jonas           6,333                               6,333 1
18 Michael Greule             6,333                             6,333 1
19 Thomas Inoue             5,667                             5,667 1
20 Christian Schuhmacher                           5,444               5,444 1
21 Oli           5,000                               5,000 1
22 Thomas Hunke             5,000                             5,000 1
23 Paul Janz 4,636                                         4,636 1
24 Bartek Czochara                           4,333               4,333 1
25 Carsten Bube   3,875                                       3,875 1
26 Martin Osuchowski 3,727                                         3,727 1
27 Andre           3,667                               3,667 1
28 Guido Gäbelein                         3,500                 3,500 1
29 Laura Graß                           3,222               3,222 1
30 Michael           3,000                               3,000 1
31 Hendrik Schulte-Drevenak             3,000                             3,000 1
32 Thomas Jonischeit               2,818                           2,818 1
33 Alina van Oostreen   2,429                                       2,429 1
34 Patrick           2,333                               2,333 1
35 Oliver Jahnke             2,333                             2,333 1
36 Patrick Mikosch                     2,250                     2,250 1
37 Ulrich Matthey                           2,111               2,111 1
38 Ralf Kupsch   1,000           1,000                           2,000 2
39 Deniz Kurt 1,909                                         1,909 1
40 Maurice Jonischeit               1,909                           1,909 1
41 Benjamin           1,667                               1,667 1
42 Stefan Inoue             1,667                             1,667 1
43 Serkan Ötzturk 1,000                                         1,000 1
44 Tim           1,000                               1,000 1
45 Michael Inoue             1,000                             1,000 1
46 Jan Gerling                 1,000                         1,000 1
47 Frank Flamme                     1,000                     1,000 1
48 Maximilian Gäbelein                         1,000                 1,000 1
49 Sascha Ritter                           1,000               1,000 1